SHINUBA'S OCEANIC GODDESS

C.I.B., CZCH, ÖCH, SloCH, HRCH, CZJCH, CZClubCH, SZClubJCH, CZGrandCH, Šampion CZ, Ö, SLO, HR, SE, Club, CZ Beardie 2010, 2011, 12x BOB, BIG1, BIG2, Šampion ČMKU, Klubový vítěz.

Rodokmen

otec/sire:
CH. Shinubas's Independence Day
CH. Papaws Photo FinishCH. Shanaspree's Triple Crown
CH. Auldscotia Patent Papaw
Beardmarked's Live And Let LiveCH. Heather Mist Everybody's Talking
CH. Midnight's Keep On Knocking
matka/dam:
Shinuba's High Fidelity
CH. Casanova's Celebrate CologneFirstprizebears Durango
Orphelia Blue Of Eskalony
Shinuba's Christmas DreamMidnight's Prince Of Scape
CH. Beardmerked's Dream In Colour

Historie výstav - r. 2018

datum typ město třída umístění rozhodčí
4.2. MVP Brno veteránů V1 B. Kremser (SLO)
3.2. MVP Brno veteránů

V3

C-P. Fricke (D)

Historie výstav - r. 2017

datum typ město třída umístění rozhodčí
8.10. II.KV Dehtáře veteránů V1, BOV H. Bilsheim (D)
5.8. SV Štoky veteránů V1, BOV, BOS M. Krinke
15.7. NV M. Boleslav veteránů V1 H. E. Pedersen (DK)
20.5. MVP Litoměřice veteránů V1, BOV L. Jančík
30. 4. KV Mladá Boleslav veteránů V3 K. NIlsson (SE)

Historie výstav - r. 2016

datum typ město třída umístění rozhodčí
13.8. MVP Mladá Boleslav veteránů V1, BOV T. Havelka (SR)
31.7. KV Böheimkirchen veteránů V1,BOV, Beste Hündine, BOS Liz Cartledge (GB)
9.7. SV Jihlava veteránů V2 F. Chapman-King (GB)

Historie výstav - r. 2014

datum typ město třída umístění rozhodčí
4.5. KV KCHBC M. Boleslav šampionů V R. Ballantyne
13.4. MVP Chemnitz (D) šampionů V1, CAC, VDH M. Wibier (D)
30.3. MVP Luxembourg (LU) šampionů V4 R. Vanhoenacker (B)

Historie výstav - r. 2013

datum typ město třída umístění rozhodčí
6.10. II. KV ČB šampionů V4 J. Waldron (GB)
3.8. SV Jihlava vítězů V3 L. Klímová
2.2. MVP Brno šampionů V1,CAC,CACIB,BOB A.Cronander (SE)

Historie výstav - r. 2012

datum typ město třída umístění rozhodčí
14.10. KV Č.B. šampionů V2, r. CAC J. Andersson (SE)
29.9. KV Tulln (A) šampionů V4 E. Heintz (A)
7.7. NV Tvaaker (S) šampionů V4 P. Lawless (IRL)
6.7. MVP Tvaaker (S) otevřená V1, CK, CERT, CACIB J. Wauben (NL)
23.6. MVP Brno šampionů V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB O. Vondrouš
20.5. SKV Anif (A) šampionů V3 S. Nichols Ward (GB)
19.5. SV Salzburg (A) šampionů V4 R. Irving (GB)
5.5. MVP Praha šampionů V K. Scheel (DK)
28.4. KV Řásná šampionů V1, CAC, KV M. Buckley (GB)
21.4. KV Hurbanovo (SK) šampionů V1, CAC T. Löfman (FIN)
1.4. MVP Luxembourg (L) šampionů V2, r.CACL Z Molnár (RO)
31.3. MVP Č.B. šampionů V1, CAC, CACIB F. Šimek (CZ)
5.2. MVP Brno šampionů V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB B. Kremser (SLO)
4.2. MVP Brno šampionů V2. r.CAC L. Javorčík (SR)
15.1. MVP Norimberk (D) šampionů V1, CAC, CAC VDH, CACIB, BOB S. Peplow-Garding (D)
14.1. SV Norimberk (D) šampionů V1, CAC, CAC VDH, BOB H. Wagner (D)
7.1. NV Brno šampionů V1, CAC P. Řehánek (CZ)

Historie výstav - r. 2011

datumtypměstotřídaumístěnírozhodčí
4.12.MVPWells (A)šampionůV1, CACA, CACIBH. Bilsheim (D)
20.11.MVPZagreb (HR)šampionůV1, CAC, CACIBN. Andrič (HR)
19.11.MVPZagreb (HR)šampionůV1, CAC, CACIBJ. Papp-Korosz (H)
18.11.KVZagreb (HR)šampionůV1, CAC, KV, BOBA. Cronander (S)
9.10.KVČ.B.šampionůV1, CAC, Podz. v. BOBM. Krinke
4.9.Spec.Heroldsberg (D)šampionůV1, CAC, CAC VDH, BOBH. Steinmetz (D)
27.8.MVPMl. BoleslavšampionůV1, CAC, CACIBJ. C. Klein (F)
13.8. Spec.Rychety
šampionůV1, CACD. Moir (GB)
31.7.Spec.Hartberg (A)šampionůV1, CACAB. Novak (Slo)
5.6. MVPNitra (SR)šampionůr.CAC, r.CACIBI. Vojtková (SR)
4.6. MVPNitra (SR)
šampionůCAC, CACIBM. Blaha (A)
3.6. NVSenec (SR)
šampionůr.CACV. Vojtek (SR)
28.5.KVJihlavašampionůV3L. Jay (GB)
22.5.MVPLitoměřicešampoinůV1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG2A. Redlicka (PL)
21.5.NVLitoměřicešampionůV1, CAC, NV, BOB, BIG1M. Redlicki (PL)
14.5.MVPPrahašampionůV1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG4P. Márová
10.4.MVPWieselburg (A)otevřenáV1, CACA, CACIBD. Javor (HR)
27.3.MPLuxembourgh (L)šampionůV4A. Indegaard (NOR)
6.2.MVPBrnošampionůV1, CAC, r.CACIBA. Indergaard (NOR)
5.2.MVPBrnošampionůV1, CAC, r.CACIBV. Salt (GB)
16.1.MVPLjubljana (SLO)
 šampionůV1, CAC, CACIB
M. Zidar (SLO)
15.1.KVLjubljana (SLO)
šampionů
V1, CAC
D. Javor (HR)
15.1.MVPLjubljana (SLO)
šampionů
V1, CAC, r. CACIB
B. Kavčič (SLO)

Historie výstav - r. 2010

datumtypměstotřídaumístěnírozhodčí
21.11.MVPZagreb (HR) V4O. Staunskjaer (DK)
20.11.MVPZagreb (HR) V2, r.CAC, r.CACIBF. Kane (GB)
19.11.KVZagreb (HR) V2, r.CACB. Schjoth (DK)
9.10.MVPČ.B.šampionůV3B. Kremser (SLO)
2.10.EVCelje (SLO)otevřenáV 
1.10.SVCelje (SLO)otevřenáV 
5.9.
KV
Heroldsberg (D)
šampionů
V1, CAC
E. Singer (A)
4.9.
KV
Bad Hersfeld (D)
šampionů
VD
M. Harkin (GB)
28.8.MVPMl. Bol.šampionůV1, CAC, CACIB. BOBM. Krinke
14.8. SV KCHBCJesenicevítězůV

A. Richardson (GB)

13.8.JV KCHBCJesenicevítězůVW. Hines (GB)
8.8.KVGötzis (A)otevřenáV1, CACAC. Ritter (F)
17.7.NVMl. Bol.vítězůV2, R.CACJ. Niciewicz (PL)
24.6.SvětováHerning (DK)středníVH. E. Pedersen (DK)
21.6.MVPJönköping (S)středníV, CKT. Rohlin (DK)
20.6.MVPJönköping (S)středníVL. C. Hutchinson, (USA)
19.6.MVPJönköping (S)středníV, CKT. Jakkel (H)
16.5.SVPenig (D)středníV1, CACS. Moorhouse (GB)
2.5.KV KCHBCMl. Bol.středníV3D. Hyde (GB)
1.5.MVPPrahastředníV2, R.CACH. Assenmacher-Feyel (D)
24.4.MVPČ.B.středníVO. Dolejšová
11.4.MVPDresden (D)středníV2, R.CACK. Selle (D)
7.2.MVPBrnostředníV1, CACA. Kochan (PL)
6.2.MVPBrnostředníV1, CACKarcher (F)
17.1.MVPTromstovlje (SLO)středníV1, CACE. Eriksson (S)
16.1.KVLjubljana (SLO)středníV1, CACM. Brenner (A)
16.1.MVPLjubljanastředníV1, CACB. Kremser (SLO)