ŠAFRÁNEK VANILKA

CZJCH, CZCH, ÖCH

Rodokmen

otec/sire: ICH. Breaksea Mar Di Gras
Breaksea Masquerade
Breaksea Evolution
Breaksea Solitaire
Breaksea Black Magic
CH. Gillaber Drummond
Breaksea Gothic Romance
matka/dam:
L'Cora Vanilka
CH. Moonhill's Four Wheel Drive CH. Gallus Last Post at Whistlebrae
CH. Moonhill's Forever Classic
ICH. Siggans Felicia ICH. Farmarens High Commission
Siggans Eudora

Historie výstav - r. 2015

datum typ město třída umístění rozhodčí
7.6. NV Norrköping (SE) šampiónů V1 A. Penkova (BG)
6.6. NV Vänersborg (SE) šampiónů V2 S. Nordin (SE)
16.5. KV KCHBC M.B. šampiónů V M. Lewis (GB)
10.5. MVP Wieselburg (A) otevřená V1, CACA, r. CACIB B. Kavčič (SLO)
25.4. MVP Č.B. šampiónů V2, r. CAC O. Dolejšová
19.4. MVP Maribor (SLO) šampiónů V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB I. Urschitz (A)
18.4. MVP Maribor (SLO) šampiónů V2, r. CAC G. Christensen (DK)
29.3. MVP Salzburg (A) otevřená V1, CACA, CACIB, BOS H. E. Pedersen (DK)

Historie výstav - r. 2014

datum typ město třída umístění rozhodčí
21.9. II. KV Č.B. čestná V1 N. Střalková
4.5. KV KCHBC M. Boleslav otevřená V3 R. Ballantyne (GB)

Historie výstav - r. 2013

datum typ město třída umístění rozhodčí
6.10. II. KV ČB střední V4 J. Waldron (GB)
29.9. MVP Tulln (A) sřední V3 H. Steinmetz (D)
28.9. SV Tulln (A) střední VD3 C. Stefanescu (RO)
22.9. SV Kamenný Mlýn (SR) střední V2, r. CAC L. Peirson (GB)
24.8. NV Mladá Boleslav střední V2, r. CAC H.U.Häberli (CH)
3.8. SV Jihlava střední V1, CAC L. Klímová
20.7. MVP Mladá Boleslav střední V2, r. CAC B. Ovesná
14.7. MVP Oberweart (A) střední V1, CACA H. Bierwolf (A)
30.6. Sp. Bayreuth (D) střední V2, r.CAC, r. CAC VDH C-P. Fricke (D)
29.6. MVP Brno střední V2, r. CAC I. Vojtková (SR)
16.6. MVP Efrurt (D) střední V1, CAC, CAC VDH R. Blessing (D)
15.6. NV Klatovy střední V1, CAC A. Polgár
5.5. KV Mladá Boleslav mladých V4 R. Haywood (GB)
4.5. MVP Praha střední V1, CAC M. Václavík
7.4. NV Barje (SLO) mladých V1, PRM, 2BIG Junior R. Oliviera (P)
30.3. MVP Č.B. mladých V1, CAJC G.Ridarčíková (SR)
3.2. MVP Brno mladých V3 J.Luscott (GB)
2.2. MVP Brno mladých V1, CAJC, BOJ A.Cronander (SE)
5.1. NV Brno mladých V1, CAJC, BOJ M. Krinke

Historie výstav - r. 2012

datum typ město třída umístění rozhodčí
4.8. SV Jihlava dorostu VN3 B.Harcourt-Brown (GB)
25.8. MVP M.B. dorostu VN1 Y.Beradze (GEO)
14.10. II. KV Č.B. dorostu VN2 J.Andersson (SE)
3.11. MVP Praha mladých V2 L.Herman-Wilberg (N)
4.11. MVP Praha mladých V3 M.Krinke